Archief samenkomsten 5780

Seizoen: 2019/2020

Hieronder kunt u alle droosjes terugluisteren van 18 september 2019 t/m 12 september 2020.

2019/2020

5779/5780

Sidra/Feest

Spreker

wo

18 sep

19:30

Elloel 18

Studieavond Feesten (a/b)

Carla Wittocx

zo

29 sep

18:00

Elloel 29

Erev Jom Teroea

Gert van Velden

sj

5 okt

10:30

Tisjri 6

Sjabbat Sjoeva / Wajelech

Sifra Essid

wo

9 okt

18:00

Tisjri 10

Jom Kippoer

Willem Ouweneel

zo

13 okt

18:00

Tisjri 14

Erev Soekot

Esther Rullmann

zo

20 okt

18:00

Tisjri 27

Erev Sjemini Atseret-Simchat Tora

Klaas Goverts

sj

26 okt

10:30

Tisjri 27

Beresjiet

Jan-Willem van den Bosch

sj

9 nov

10:30

Chesjvan 11

Lech lecha

Kees de Vreugd

sj

23 nov

10:30

Chesjvan 25

Chajee Sara

Jacob Keegstra

sj

14 dec

10:30

Kislev 16

Wajisjlach

Edjan Westerman

sj

28 dec

10:30

Kislev 30

Chanoeka / Mikeets

Cees Vork

sj

11 jan

10:30

Tevet 14

Wajechi

Anne Wittekamp

sj

25 jan

10:30

Tevet 28

Waëra

Willem Ouweneel

sj

1 feb

14:00

Sjevat 6

Studie Bijbels denken (1)

Sifra Essid

sj

8 feb

10:30

Sjevat 13

Besjalach

Jan-Willem van den Bosch

sj

15 feb

14:00

Sjevat 20

Studie Bijbels denken (2)

Sifra Essid

sj

22 feb

10:30

Sjevat 27

Misjpatiem - Rechtsregels

Esther Rullmann

sj

29 feb

14:00

Adar 4

Studie Bijbels denken (3)

Sifra Essid

sj

7 mrt

14:00

Adar 11

Studie Bijbels denken (4)

Sifra Essid

ma

9 mrt

19:00

Adar 13

Erev Poeriem / Vasten van Esther

Geen opname

sj

14 mrt

-

Adar 18

Ki Tisa

Daniël Prins

sj

28 mrt

-

Nisan 3

Wajikra

Sybe de Vos

zo

12 apr

-

Nisam 18

Jom Habikoeriem / Feest van de Eersteling

Gert van Velden

sj

25 apr

-

Ijar 1

Metsora

Esther van der Linden

sj

9 mei

-

Ijar 15

Emor

Wim Hoogendijk

sj

23 mei

-

Ijar 29

Bemidbar

Albert Oosting

zo

31 mei

-

Sivan 8

Sjavoeot / Wekenfeest

Michael Wittocx

sj

13 jun

-

Sivan 21

Behaälotcha

Kees van Velzen

sj

27 jun

-

Tammoez 5

Korach

Willem Ouweneel

sj

11 jul

-

Tammoez 19

Pinchas

Kees de Vreugd

sj

25 jul

10:30

Av 4

Devariem

Jan-Willem van den Bosch

sj

8 aug

10:30

Av 18

Ekev

Klaas Goverts

sj

22 aug

10:30

Elloel 2

Sjoftiem

Anne Wittekamp

sj

12 sep

10:30

Elloel 23

Nitsaviem / Wajelech

Geen opname